Latest Movie :
Recent Movies

Akina Minami

Akina Minami is one of the most popular Japanese idols at present and also my favourite idol! She is a popular singer as well.

Name: Akina Minami
Nickname: AKKINA
Born: 15 May 1989
Current age: 19 years
Hometown : Zama, Kanagawa, Japan
Blood type: O
Nominal size (as of 2006)
Height / Weight: 160 cm / 44 kg
BMI 17.2 (low weight)
Three sizes: 80 – 56 – 83 cm
Bra size: C
Shoe size: 24.5 cm

Akemi Katsuki

Akemi Katsuki Biography
Akemi Katsuki was born in Brazil, but growed up in Tokyo. Now at 20 and based in Taiwan, she is dubbed as the hottest pin-up girl in Taiwan after supermodel Lin Chi Ling.

She got rank no7 in FHM-Taiwan Top100 Model 2007. However, her face is not chinese althougt seems beautiful and exotic. Akemi Katsuki clinched a Wacoal endorsement deal when she was 15 years old. She moved to Hong Kong to further pursue her modeling career and was spotted by Taiwan agency EMS International. Name: Akemi Barbara Katsuki (Xiang Yue Ming Mei) Birthday: 16 May 1987 Birthplace : Brazil Heigth : 174 cm Weight : 51 kg

Copyright © 2011. unspoiledbird - All Rights Reserved
Proudly powered by Blogger